Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Big Mine Open Space
Big Mine Park
Big Mine Park - Big Mine Ice Arena
Big Mine Park - Big Mine Open Space
Big Mine Park - Skateboard Park
Big Mine Park - Warming House
Crested Butte Bike Park
Crested Butte Community School
Crested Butte Community School - Elementary Gym
Crested Butte Community School - HS Gym
Crested Butte Community School - School Soccer Field
Elk Avenue
Gothic Field
Henderson Park
Rainbow Park
Rainbow Park - Rainbow Field
Rainbow Park - Rainbow Pavilion
The Depot
Three Ladies Park
Tommy V Field
Totem Pole Park
Town Hall
Town Hall - Community Room
Town Hall - Crank's Plaza
Town Hall - Fitness Room
Town Hall - Jerry's Gym
Town Park
Town Park - Basketball Court
Town Park - Knight & Dragon North
Town Park - Knight & Dragon South
Town Park - Old Town Soccer Field
Town Park - Pitsker Ball Field
Town Park - Sand Volleyball Court
Town Park - Tennis Court Lawn
Town Park - Tennis Courts
Town Park - Yelenick Pavillion
Town Ranch Event Area
to
Show Location
Thursday March 28, 2024
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
After School Sports - 3rd-4th Grade
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
After School Sports - 5th-6th Grade
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Adult Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Winter - Basketball - 7th-8th Grade
Friday March 29, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up - Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Qualls Party
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Qualls Party
Monday April 1, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up - Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
After School Sports - 1st-2nd Grade
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Volleyball - 6th-8th Grade
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Table Tennis - Pick-up - Table Tennis - Pick-up
Tuesday April 2, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
After School Sports - 3rd-4th Grade
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
After School Sports - 5th-6th Grade
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Winter - Basketball - 7th-8th Grade
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Adult Jiu Jitsu
Wednesday April 3, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up - Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Winter - T'ai-Chi - T'ai-Chi
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Teocalli Group
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
After School Sports - 1st-2nd Grade
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Volleyball - 6th-8th Grade
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up - Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up
Thursday April 4, 2024
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
After School Sports - 3rd-4th Grade
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
After School Sports - 5th-6th Grade
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Community Development Meeting
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Adult Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Winter - Basketball - 7th-8th Grade
Friday April 5, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up - Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Town Staff Sports Hour
Saturday April 6, 2024
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Eskew Party
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Eskew Party
Monday April 8, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up - Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
After School Sports - 1st-2nd Grade
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Volleyball - 6th-8th Grade
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Table Tennis - Pick-up - Table Tennis - Pick-up
Tuesday April 9, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
After School Sports - 3rd-4th Grade
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
After School Sports - 5th-6th Grade
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Winter - Basketball - 7th-8th Grade
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Adult Jiu Jitsu
Wednesday April 10, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up - Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Teocalli Group
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
After School Sports - 1st-2nd Grade
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Slow Flow Donation-Based Yoga Class
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Volleyball - 6th-8th Grade
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up - Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up
Thursday April 11, 2024
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
After School Sports - 3rd-4th Grade
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
After School Sports - 5th-6th Grade
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Adult Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Winter - Basketball - 7th-8th Grade
Friday April 12, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up - Indoor Pickleball - Pick-up
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Town Staff Sports Hour
Monday April 15, 2024
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Table Tennis - Pick-up - Table Tennis - Pick-up
Tuesday April 16, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Adult Jiu Jitsu
Wednesday April 17, 2024
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Teocalli Group
Thursday April 18, 2024
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Adult Jiu Jitsu
Friday April 19, 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Town Staff Sports Hour
Monday April 22, 2024
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Table Tennis - Pick-up - Table Tennis - Pick-up
Tuesday April 23, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tumblebugs - Tumblebugs
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Adult Jiu Jitsu
Wednesday April 24, 2024
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Spring - Gymnastics - Wednesdays - Tots
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Teocalli Group
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Spring - Gymnastics - Wednesdays - Level 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Spring - Gymnastics - Wednesdays - Level 2
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Spring - Gymnastics - Wednesdays - Level 3
Thursday April 25, 2024
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Adult Jiu Jitsu
Friday April 26, 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Town Staff Sports Hour
Saturday April 27, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Holsteen Party
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Holsteen Party